NB Area Middle School Trimester 2 honor rolls

A HONOR ROLL

Grade 6

Alexander, Andrea M; Amunrud, Evan J; Anderson, Claudia R; Anderson, Lily; Barnes, Katherine M; Bauer, Colton J; Beach, Taylor A; Benda, Grace M; Bourgoyne, Kathryn D; Campbell, Mackenzy; Carleton, Summer; Chilstrom, Jonathon M; Collins, Erin M; Dahlstrom, Alexander R; Dean, Christopher; Devault, Kate; Dolezalek, Emily J; Eastman, Derek H; Ertl, Keeley A; Fleming, Natalie M; Fluegel, Zachary; Flygare, Kara; Forse, Corinna; Fortuna, Conor J; Garin, Wyatt R; Gomes, Rebekah P; Grund, Peter; Guerin, Christian G; Hadrava, Madison; Handt, Mindy M; Hilber, Alexia J; Hink, Alec L; Holland, Jay; Hoppe, Jillayna K; Ingram, Dakotah; Inman, Julia L; Jacobsen, Antonia M; Jensen, Nicholas S; Jensen-Schneider, Lucas; Johnson, Abigail; Johnson, Nicholas; Johnson, Stephanie M; Jutz, Samantha O; Kost, Heather R; Krystofiak, Kole S; Linder, Sophia M; Lofboom, Kaleb J; Lundgren, Grace M; Maki, Kaleigh M; Malterud, Russell; Marrin, Marie E; Masson, Michelle; McDougall, Maya M; Moeller, Brady; Mohs, Grace N; Moll, Timothy J; Sinn, Cassandra M; Murphy, Morgan H; Nelson, Julian F; Newman, Hunter J; Olinske, Natalie R; Olson, Alexys V; Osland, Rebecca A; Pantalion, Joseph M; Parent, Nicole Y; Parsons, Maya L; Pilz, Zachary; Potter, Lucia A; Price, Cameron A; Ramberg, Dylan F; Rankl, Kasey R; Roettjer, Benjamin A; Schuster, Alexis F; Schwartz, Ace L; Siseman, Jamie; Skroch, Alicia J; Stariha, Joseph J; Tetzlaff, Isabelle G; Tollberg, Christopher B; Toussaint, Elise C; Van Eerden, Elise L; Verdick, Jaydin R; Waletzko, Alec; Webb, Samuel; Williams, Brandon T; Wisti, Jaden H; Wolvers, Tyler J; Woods, Jason T; Wright, Kaitlyn; Wyman, Roger; Zak, Ciara K.

Grade 7

Alden, Lynnia T; Amundson, Jolene J; Armistead, Reece A; Bacon, Raylah G; Bauer, Jacob M; Beenken, Gary D; Belisle, Lindsey M; Belland, Madison L; Bunes, Adrianna M; Burnside, Katie L; Casey, Conner C; Darwin, Mykela J; Drost, Dalton A; Elkerton, Ruth Ann; Fairbanks, Kevin E; Fourre, Delaynie R; Geldon, Shelby R; Gladitsch, Annie R; Hatton, Charlie D; Heimer, Hannah F; Hinrichs, Jessica; Honrud, Sarah A; Jepsen, Charles A; Johnson, Halie A; Kaiser, Amber J; Kennedy, Frances A; Kieger, Breanna S; Kozar, Jared; Kujala, Seth A; Laszcwski, Kori R; Leibke, Emily J; Lessman, Taylor; Lindgren, Toriann J; McDonough, Jalen P; Minor, Trevor; Morrison, Carter; Muellner, Aleah; Nadeau, Lucas; Negley, Abigail R; Osowski, Josephine R; Peterson, Samuel J; Plante, Daniel L; Quarnstrom, Heather; Riley, James P; Rindahl, Julia; Ring, Ally K; Rinke, Rhianna E; Romo, Jenna; Scarborough, Noah; Scheler, Kiara A; Seeling, Emerald C; Senne, Ryan A; Steffensen, Natali; Stuber, Megan; Tschida, Blayne E; Weekes, Courtney M; Wiss, Madison A; Yerges, Jillian A; Young, Courtney E.

Grade 8

Anderson, Madeline E; Axberg, Josee J; Becklin, Megan; Bossard, Jaclyn A; Brasel, Elise M; Carlson, Megan L; Coleman, Morgen R; Danks, Madeline; Doerr, Jessie M; Dolezalek, Laura; Dornbusch, Kimberly A; Dupslaff, Greta; Fiskewold, Michael G; Gillette, Hannah J; Goodroad, Rebecca L; Hamann, Kysha C; Heinen, Hannahlynn E; Huberty, Mariah M; Hult, Kalley; Jensen, Hope N; Johnson, Erin S; Johnson, Mikayla L; Kaslow, Katya J; King-Bouska, Samantha R; Kocurek, Amanda J; Kristo, Lindsey; Larson, Kelsey A; Lenzmeier, Tiana J; Lopez, Nina A; Maki, Sophia C; Mastenbrook, James T; Moeller, Audrey; Palmer, Breaunna A; Pantalion, Madeline M; Payne, Aurora C; Pendergrass, Madison A; Perrault, Anna L; Petrik, Joshua P; Pignato, Emma; Ratcliff, Karissa L; Roettjer, Anna D; Rupp, Julia M; Selbitschka, Courtney A; Sheppeck, Kaylee; Sistrunk, Aaron; Skroch, James M; Solberg, Nicholas J; Strong, Mason C; Tetzlaff, Madison R; Thomas, Chasse R; Wyman, Roxanne.

B HONOR ROLL

Grade 6

Abbott, Anna; Anderson, Jack H; Atwood, Chaser A; Baker, Amber R; Bauch, Jordan; Benolken, Kalley J; Bierl, Logan N; Carlson, Hannah; Corbett, Ariel; Cramer, Kenzie M; Denn, Jordan L; Dornbusch, Elizabeth; Dupslaff, Eli R; Dusing, Alyssa; Egan, Michaela K; Fairbanks, Ashley M; Fairbanks-Spicer, Dylan R; Forsberg, Devon R; Gardner, Brooke K; Gibbons, Elijah A; Gregor, Skyler J; Grenz, Kaitlyn M; Groen, Andrew T; Heinen, Amanda; Hubbard, Hope; Inderlee, Mackenzie T; Irvin, Cameron C; Johnson, Andrew; Joyal, Cole; Juve, Isabella; Kennedy, Bethany A; Kordosky, Gretta J; Kubes, Megan L; Linkert, Savannah L; Luchsinger, Grace; Luczynski, Jessika R; McNamara, Jonathan; Mellen, Trevor R; Menton, Alex J; Miller, Abigail A; Olson, Emily M; Olson, Rachel; Parrucci, Eryn M; Pederson, Samantha R; Perrin, Taylor N; Peterson, Madeline; Pick, Micah M; Pierce, Jacob D; Plante, Bailey A; Potrament, Ariel; Preda, Elizabeth K; Quinn, Pyper K; Robinson, Shelby L; Roman, Nicole; Rubischko, Kyle; Rude, Sarah; Russell, Rileigh B; Rustom, Austin; Ryan, Danielle M; Samson, Kara K; Sanvik, Cooper J; Schmitt, Jared A; Severson, Mya C; Spence, Morgan A; Suppon, Alexis K; Swinson, Robert; Tollberg, Brandon S; Van Lingen, Bryan A; Wentland, Cameron L; Wiegele, Melanie L; Yoch, Amber R; Youngs, Elysia K; Zak, Ciara K.

Grade 7

Almendinger, Conrad L; Anderson, Britta C; Aune, Alexis M; Baker, Cheyenne R; Bannister, Justina A; Barnes, Jacob T; Beise, Emily R; Benson, Madalyn C; Berg, Derek R; Biederman, Leea K; Bowers, Kristin A; Bradshaw, Dylan J; Buzay, Autumn R; Byrkit, Ryan M; Callahan, Abbey E; Clark, Taylor C; Coleman, Alyssa R; Determan, Sarah E; Dylkowski, Joseph S; Ehrich, Ellie M; Ehrich, Joseph P; Eichholz, William C; Eppolite, Gabriel; Fabini, Joseph M; Fox, Dustin J; Fuglseth, Nicole M; Gillespie, Alex A; Gorsuch, Halle M; Griefnow, Terista J; Groshens, Allison R; Grossinger, Isabelle R; Hall, Josiah R; Hendren, Kyle V; Her, Joshua F; Hillestad, Nicholas B; Howson, Anthony E; Isaacson, Derrick; Jurado, Brittany; Jurek, Elizabeth; Kalkbrenner, Max A; Kari, Alexandra M; Katka, Jonathan J; Klug, Tylor; Kratzke, Matthew J; Larsen, Elizabeth; Larson, Devin B; Laurie, Tyler R; Lawrence, Mckenna E; Ledin, Kalli L; Lee, Conner W; Lee, Kongmeng N; Malone, Megan M; Marrin, Maggie J; Mathison, Jaden; McDonnell, Caitlin R; Sahlberg, Hunter L; Meyer, Bryant M; Schweich, Derek; Monk, Garrett P; Segelstrom, Cody R; Muellner, Emma R; Severson, Hannah E; Myhre, Chloe J; Simonson, Andrew A; Nadeau, Allison M; Smith, Vincent M; Nagle, Katerina M; Stadler, Conner; Nelson, Arika L; Tuseth, Cheyenne L; Noyes, Christopher; Underhill, Richard; Olinske, Jake H; Van Den Heuvel, Taylor; Olund, Anna T; Varnado, Quincy D; Pariseau, Sterling J; Wettschreck, Jacob J; Parrow, Daevon L; White, Patrick J; Peltier, James P; Wiegele, Taylor L; Pick, Noah M; Willard, Paul T; Puchtel, Grace M; Willnecker, Trevor J; Rainer, John; Winkels, Toni E; Reed, Joel; Wolfe, Amber M; Rosales, Esteban D.

Grade 8

Anderson, Kailey D; Bacon, Melanie R; Bernatz, Jazmine A; Burgeson, Dakota; Collins, James H; Crowell, Sophie L; Dant, Alexis B; Dervie, Cassandra A; Dubina, Melissa A; Franklin, Nicklas W; Gelhar, Brandon L; Greene, Emily M; Hackl, Madelyn M; Hargrave, Tyler D; Harris, Bailey M; Hatch, Katherine E; Houle, Madeline M; Hunziker, John T; Huth, Katherine M; Johnson, Marissa; Johnson, Thomas T; Johnson, Wyatt R; Knutson, Chelsea A; Kunshier, Cassidae; Lascala, Caitlyn A; Ledin, James M; Letourneau, Tyler; Martinson, Kelsey; McGill, Jordan; Miller, Brandon W; Nelson, Tina M; Ohnsorg, Cassondra; Olson, Mitchell; Peterson, Daniel J; Peterson, Samuel; Pilz, Michael A; Quarnstrom, Hannah; Ramberg, Scott; Rothmeyer, Erica J; Sheehan, Hailey M; Smetana, Sonya R; Spence, Cassidy R; Vaughn, Cassandra; Waldo, Brandon; Waletzko, Jade M; Williams-Lewandowski, Grant; Wolfe, Jeremy P.

up arrow