Rush City Area High School 3rd quarter honor rolls

A HONOR ROLL

Grade 7

Anderson, Ethan; Grant, Chesney; McGough, Riley; Mell, Carlie; Minke, Blake; Nekowitsch, Brooke; Oscarson, Tyler; Patzner, Mollee; Schweigert, Alice; Thoen, Hannah M; Van Dyke, Haley; Zmuda, Jessica; Zoller, Madison E.

Grade 8

Anderson, Caleb; Anderson, Miranda; Anderson, Travis; Blazek, Kassidy; Bush, Abe; Chinn, Jonathan; Cook, Ben; Fisher, Brandon A; Fuhs, Lincoln; Groh, Kyle; Heavirland, Andrew; Herberg, Samantha; Johnston, Tatyanna; Koehnle, Brett; Larson, Devan; Larson, Dixon; Lemon, Brea; Martin, Nicholas; Mollberg, Brittney; Nelson, Jenna; Neria, Jacob D; Peterson, Emma; Rundquist, Ethan; Siefert, Cody; Sybrant, Sydnie; Thompson, Grant R; Williams, Lindsey; Wolf, Benjamin.

Grade 9

Anderson, Emily M; Belau, Keanna R; Bergren, Brittany L; Carmichael, Brianna; Engstrom, Bethany; Erdman, Eric R; Fleischhacker, Hann; Hutcheson, Erin D; Johnson, Logan; Langworthy, Zeth D; Mckinney-Buck, Shay; Mcdonald, Jacquelin; Meier, Katelyn; Melin, Zachary D; Murawski, Bailey G; Nelson, Kayla; Nelson, Kyle D; Pavek, Hannah M; Ramberg, Payton M; Rundquist, Emily; Sarago, Tara L.

Grade 10

Bottomley, Jessica; Broding, Joseph D; Ellsworth, Daniel G; Forcier, Kiawna C; Larson, Garrett S; Laursen, Joseph C; Mell, Alissa J; Mollberg, Bailey A; Swanson, Caleb K.

Grade 11

Arvidson, Courtney; Elmer, Brandon J; Maher, Maxwell; Mallinger, Matthew; Mallinger, Mitchell; Meier, Alecia; Mell, Chelsey; Mitchell, Joey; Olson, Jordan; Pauna, Jacob; Pearson, Garret; Robinson, Marcus; Scherer, Abigail; Sherrill, Mackenzie; Siefert, Mitchell; Weeks, Mikayla.

Grade 12

Anderson, Brady R; Artz, Kailey N; Belau, Marissa; Bergman, Conner; Carlson, Beau; Carlson, Kristy; Churchsmith, Jordyn; Cook, Caci; Dahlberg, Desirae; Dullinger, Kelsey; Fuhs, Elizabeth; Griser, Bryna; Hein, Brooke; Herberg, Heather; Hjerpe, Molly; Johnson, Isaac; Jungels, Theresa; Kristofferson, Alex;  Lundy, Kayla; Lynch, Elizabeth; Marty, Justin; Melin, Samuel;  Roerig, John; Sarago, Trista; Schellbach, Danica; Shoemaker, Nicholas; Swanson, Ashley; Toering, Ashley; Trantanella, Jacob;  Weber, Daniel; Westman, Julia.

 

B HONOR ROLL

Grade 7

Banks, Tehya; Behrendt, Bailey; Hegg, Kaycie J; Hein, Brent; Hora, Braiden S; Johnson, Elly; Kunz, Brice; Logan, Alexandra; Malchow, Krista; Moe, Lydia; Scheffer, Ellie; Smith, Samantha M; Van Alstine, Joseph; Vang, Joseph T; Warner, Mariah; Wildhirt, Alexis;

Grade 8

Cummings, Shelby; Fisher, Heather; Garr, Summer; Gilbert, Samuel; Hollingsworth, Dako; Larsin, Sydney; Lundy, Kyle; Peterkin, Demario J; Stirewalt, Dakotah.

Grade 9

Anderson, Cole D; Blahowski, Jesse J; Blazek, Blaine K; Fessenden, Dylan T; Fields, Kylei; Gorman, Joshua; Granat, Cortney R; Halbert, Lonnie; Johnson, Cody; Johnson, Sara M; Johnson, Stacy; Jovan, Brittany M; Leigland, Hunter E; Maher, Lucas J; Manske, Sydney A; Mitchell, Jesse R; Nelson, Kevin W; Schellbach, Taniel; Yaritz, Collin J.

Grade 10

Cook, Blake; Gamache, Sarah P; Gnau, Mekala; Grant, Chase A; Johnson, Daniel J; Koehnle, Brandon J; Larson, Kasson C; Meis, William F; Oscarson, Samantha; Schmidt, Nicholas J; Syverson, Robert G; Thoen, Alexis; Youngblom, Taylor.

Grade 11

Baldwin, Colton; Enns, Alexander; Folkema, Dalton; Hunter, Janet; Kent, Jessie; Kent, Josie; Lindell, Brienna; Manske, Viola C; Mielke, Johnathan; Pals, Cody; Potter, Linzy; Rasmussen, Jesse; Swensrud, Ryan; Thorp, Hazel; Tryon, Jennifer; Turner, Jordan.

Grade 12

Alfveby, Kaleb; Bolejack, Elizabeth; Chavez, Zhoe; Erickson, Izaak; Hauner, Michael; Lekatz, Rose; Lindgren, Lucas; Mccarty, Abby M; Mielke, Shawnee; Nitti, Ronald; Prebish, Jordan M; Schellbach, Taylor; Schommer, Shelby; Taylor, Daniel; Twingstrom, Morgan; Waters, Steven.

 

up arrow