RCHS second quarter A and B honor roll

A HONOR ROLL

Grade 7

Belau, Logan A; Biermaier, Maggie A; Bowen, Kaylyn M; Chinn, Ian M; Forcier, Kylie J; Grace-Cicero, Jillian B; Groh, Katie  L; Guptill, Jamie L; Hahn, Zane D; Herberg, Elena E; Hilton, Madelynn M; Hora, Seth O; Lamont, Brystin R; McDonald, Katelyn M; Mell, Hudsen J; Mell, Shawna M; Murphy, Derek A; Niessen, Logan A; Ramberg, Nathan E; Rundquist, Ellie G; Stirewalt, Andrea J; Sybrant, Samuel M; Voight, AJ H.

Grade 8

 Anderson, Olivia; Archambault, Adam; Bellrivet, Covin J; Bjork, Sarah; Blazek, Ella M; Erdman, Olivia; Fleischhacker, Chad; Fulcher, Sydney L;

Garske, Alexander J; Hageman, Jake; Hageman, Maxwell; James, John B; Langlee, Chase C; Lee, Shelby A; Leigland, Tucker; Martin, Dylan; Mitchell, Jordan; Moe, Abigail; Roth, Timothy J; Sykes, Riley; WestonSjodin, Evyn.

Grade 9

Johnson, Elly; Mell, Carlie; Moe, Lydia; Nekowitsch, Brooke; Oscarson, Tyler; Patzner, Mollee; Scheffer, Ellie; Schweigert, Alice; Thoen, Hannah M; Van Dyke, Haley; Warner, Mariah; Zmuda, Jessica.

Grade 10 

Bush, Abe; Heavirland, Andrew; Herberg, Samantha; Larson, Devan; LeMon, Brea; Martin, Nicholas; Mollberg, Brittney; Peterson, Emma; Siefert, Cody Sybrant, Sydnie; Thompson, Grant R; Williams, Lindsey.

Grade 11

Belau, Keanna R; Bergren, Brittany L; Erdman, Eric R; Fleischhacker, Hannah; Hieke, Ronja; Johnson, Sara M; Johnson, Stacy; Langworthy, Zeth D; Maher, Lucas J; Manske, Sydney A; Nelson, Kayla; Nelson, Kevin W; Nelson, Kyle D; Pavek, Hannah M; Ramberg, Payton M; Saddig, Timo; Theis, Nicole; Yaritz, Collin J.

Grade 12

Bottomley, Jessica L; Broding, Joseph D; Ellsworth, Daniel G; Hanson, Justine M; Keehbler, Raven M; Larson, Garrett S; Laursen, Joseph C; Mell, Alissa J; Mollberg, Bailey A; Swanson, Caleb K; Syverson, Robert G; Thoen, Alexis.

 

B HONOR ROLL

Grade 7

Behrendt, Beau W; Bengtson, Whitney A; Bowen, Kaylee A; Campbell, Kyla M; Chilson, Austin B; Dorsey, Isabelle M; Dunn, Avianna P; Garske, Donamic S; Johnson, Elizabeth; Skiba, Destiny; Trudeau, KeaLynn; Weeks, Owen T; Wiener, Kyle M.

Grade 8

Bauer, Cole; Bauer, Samantha; Bendickson, Samantha; Johnson, Kody; Oberg, DeLanie; Scherer, Jacob; Schmidt, Alexis; Sempel, Shane; Sias, Samuel Smith, Allison M; Warring, Patrick; White, Ethan T; Williams, Taylor; Zahler, Zackary M.

Grade 9

Anderson, Ethan; Behrendt, Bailey; Bergeron, Emily; Ciesinski, Samantha; Grant, Chesney; Griser, Noah M; Harvey, Karra P; Hegg, Kaycie J; Hora, Braiden S; Johnston, Dylan; Lindell, Desiree; Logan, Alexandra; McGough, Riley; Minke, Blake; Smith, Samantha M; Whittaker, Hailey.

Grade 10

Anderson, Caleb; Anderson, Miranda; Anderson, Travis; Chinn, Jonathan; Fisher, Brandon A; Groh, Kyle; Koehnle, Brett; Lundy, Kyle; Nelson, Jenna; Neria, Jacob D; Olson, Amariah T; Rundquist, Ethan; Sykes, Brandon; Wolf, Benjamin.

Grade 11

Anderson, Cole D; Anderson, Emily M; Blahowski, Jesse J; Carmichael, Brianna R; Johnson, Logan; Leigland, Hunter E; Lynch, Jacob; McDonald, Jacqueline C; Melin, Zachary D; Nekowitsch, Beau D; Schellbach, Taniel D; Silva, Sierra L; Swanson, Megan K.

Grade 12

Eastwood, Leah; Essman, Ethan; Fisher, Dominique B; Grant, Chase A;Haug, Emily E; James, Emily; Kalikow, Brandy R; Kaltenhauser, Alissa; Koehnle, Brandon J; Larsin, Tristan J; Lee, Jiwon; Masters, Ashley A; Mohr, Dillon D; O’Hara, Sean; Oscarson, Samantha J; Ramberg, Mason M; Tauer, Jacob D; Vang, Joshua; Westman, Caitlin E.

up arrow