Rush City High School 4th quarter A and B honor rolls

A HONOR ROLL

Grade 7

Belau, Logan A; Biermaier, Maggie A; Bowen, Kaylyn M; Chinn, Ian M; Dunn, Avianna P; Forcier, Kylie J; Grace-Cicero, Jillian B; Groh, Katie L; Herberg, Elena E; Hilton, Madelynn M; Hora, Seth O; Johnson, Elizabeth; Lamont, Brystin R; McDonald, Katelyn M; Mell, Hudsen J; Mell, Shawna M; Murphy, Derek A; Niessen, Logan A; Prachar, Ally; Rundquist, Ellie G; Stirewalt, Andrea J; Sybrant, Samuel M; Trudeau, KeaLynn; Voight, AJ H; Weeks, Owen T.

Grade 8

Anderson, Olivia; Archambault, Adam; Bellrivet, Covin J; Bjork, Sarah; Blazek, Ella M; Erdman, Olivia; Fleischhacker, Chad; Fulcher, Sydney L; Garske, Alexander J; Hageman, Jake; Hageman, Maxwell; James, John B; Kleinsasser, Grace M; Langlee, Chase CLee, Shelby A; Leigland, Tucker; Martin, Dylan; Mitchell, Jordan; Moe, Abigail; Oberg, DeLanie; Roth, Timothy J; Sempel, Shane; Sias, Samuel; Sykes, Riley; WestonSjodin, Evyn; Williams, Taylor.

Grade 9

Johnson, Elly; Mell, Carlie; Moe, Lydia; Nekowitsch, Brooke; Oscarson, Tyler; Patzner, Mollee; Scheffer, Ellie; Schweigert, Alice; Smith, Samantha M; Thoen, Hannah M; Van Dyke, Haley; Warner, Mariah; Zmuda, Jessica.

Grade 10

Anderson, Caleb; Anderson, Miranda; Anderson, Travis; Bush, Abe; Chinn, Jonathan; Groh, Kyle; Heavirland, Andrew; Herberg, SamanthaLarson, Devan; LeMon, Brea; Martin, Nicholas; Mollberg, Brittney; Nelson, Jenna; Peterson, Emma; Siefert, Cody; Sybrant, Sydnie; Sykes, Brandon; Thompson, Grant R; Williams, Lindsey; Wolf, Benjamin

Grade 11

Belau, Keanna R; Bergren, Brittany L; Erdman, Eric R; Fleischhacker, Hannah; Johnson, Sara M; Johnson, Stacy; Langworthy, Zeth D”Maher, Lucas J; Nelson, Kayla; Nelson, Kevin W; Nelson, Kyle D; Riesterer, Kerstin; Saddig, Timo; Theis, Nicole.

Grade 12

Bottomley, Jessica L; Broding, Joseph D; Cook, Blake;  Fisher, Dominique B; Hanson, Justine M; Haug, Emily E; James, Emily”Kalikow, Brandy R; Koehnle, Brandon J; Larsin, Tristan J; Larson, Garrett S; Laursen, Joseph C; Lind, Ryan C; Mell, Alissa J”Mollberg, Bailey A; Swanson, Caleb K; Syverson, Robert G; Thoen, Alexis; Youngblom, Taylor.

B HONOR ROLL

Grade 7

Bauer, Sierra R; Behrendt, Beau W; Bowen, Kaylee A; Campbell, Kyla M; Chilson, Austin B; Guptill, Jamie L; Hahn, Zane D; Henricks, Samuel W; Lundy, Kelly R; Ramberg, Nathan E; Wiener, Kyle M.

Grade 8 

Bauer, Samantha; Bendickson, Samantha; Focht, Kami L; Graham, Brittany R; Johnson, Kody; Olson, Jedaiah P; Scherer, Jacob; Schmidt, Alexis; Smith, Allison M; Warring, Patrick.

Grade 9

Armendariz, Martina R; Behrendt, Bailey; Ciesinski, Samantha; Dahl, Jacob; Grant, Chesney; Griser, Noah M; Harvey, Karra P; Hegg, Kaycie J; Hora, Braiden S; Keeley, Katlyn R; Kunz, Brice; Lindell, Desiree; Logan, Alexandra; McGough, Riley; Metz, Taylor”          Minke, Blake; Niessen, Karter; Thayer, Allissa; Whittaker, Hailey.

Grade 10

Blazek, Kassidy; Deilke, Ishara L; Klocke, Justin; Koehnle, Brett; Larson, Dixon; Lundy, Kyle; Marioni, Raphaela; Neria, Jacob D”    Olson, Amariah T; Rundquist, Ethan; Stirewalt, Dakotah;

Grade 11

Anderson, Emily M; Carmichael, Brianna R; Granat, Cortney R; Hendrick, Adam D; Hieke, Ronja; Johnson, Sara; Manske, Sydney A”      Pavek, Hannah M; Ramberg, Payton M; Rundquist, Emily; Schellbach, Taniel D; Yaritz, Collin J.

Grade 12 

Ellsworth, Daniel G; Emerson, Hannah M; Gamache, Sarah P; Grant, Chase A; Johnson, Daniel J; Kaltenhauser, Alissa; Keehbler, Raven M; Oscarson, Samantha J; Ringer, Molly A; Schmidt, Nicholas J; Smith, Halie; Tauer, Jacob D.

up arrow